|
Ayema (domani) |
7 |
7 |
100% |
H2H Ayema - Cavaliers
|
- |
- |
|
Avrankou Omnisport (oggi) |
6 |
6 |
100% |
H2H Adjidja - Avrankou Omnisport
|
- |
- |
|
Soleil (domani) |
7 |
6 |
86% |
H2H Soleil - Dynamo Unacob
|
- |
- |
|
ASVO (oggi) |
7 |
6 |
86% |
H2H ASVO - Aïnonvi
|
- |
- |
|
Etoile Morne-a-l Eau (domani) |
7 |
6 |
86% |
H2H Etoile Morne-a-l Eau - CS Moulien
|
- |
- |
|
|
La Gauloise (oggi) |
7 |
6 |
86% |
H2H Amical Club - La Gauloise
|
- |
- |
|
El Linqueno (domani) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H 9 de Julio Rafaela - El Linqueno
|
- |
- |
|
Juventud Unida Universitario (11 mag) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Juventud Unida Universitario - Sportivo Estudiantes
|
- |
- |
|
Siroco (11 mag) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Sporting Baie-Mahault - Siroco
|
- |
- |
|
Atyrau (oggi) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Kairat Almaty - Atyrau
|
- |
- |
|
Club Atletico Torque (oggi) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Club Atletico Torque - Juventud de las Piedras
|
- |
- |
|
JAK (oggi) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H JAK - Etoile Filante
|
- |
- |
|
Atletico La Cruz (oggi) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Deportivo Nueva Esparta - Atletico La Cruz
|
- |
- |
|
Wakirya (oggi) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Wakirya - Horoya
|
- |
- |
|
Shkumbini Peqin (domani) |
11 |
9 |
82% |
H2H Maliqi - Shkumbini Peqin
|
- |
- |
|
|
Dynamo Unacob (domani) |
10 |
8 |
80% |
H2H Soleil - Dynamo Unacob
|
- |
- |
|
Cavaliers (domani) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H Ayema - Cavaliers
|
- |
- |
|
Club Atletico Mitre (oggi) |
13 |
10 |
77% |
H2H Club Atletico Mitre - Deportivo Moron
|
- |
- |
|
Nueva Chicago (domani) |
12 |
9 |
75% |
H2H Gimnasia y Tiro - Nueva Chicago
|
- |
- |
|
Damissa (domani) |
12 |
9 |
75% |
H2H Damissa - Dragons
|
- |
- |
|
Manica Diamonds (oggi) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H ZPC Kariba - Manica Diamonds
|
- |
- |
|
Nadi (domani) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Nadi - Suva
|
- |
- |
|
Meizhou Hakka (domani) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Meizhou Hakka - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
|
- |
- |
|
Réal Sport (domani) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Buffles - Réal Sport
|
- |
- |
|
FK Minija (11 mag) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Nevezis - FK Minija
|
- |
- |
|
Botafogo PB (domani) |
15 |
11 |
73% |
H2H Botafogo PB - Remo
|
- |
- |
|
Panthères (domani) |
11 |
8 |
73% |
H2H Panthères - Abeilles
|
- |
- |
|
Frejus Saint Raphael (11 mag) |
21 |
15 |
71% |
H2H Frejus Saint Raphael - Chamalieres
|
- |
- |
|
Torpedo Zhodino (12 mag) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Torpedo Zhodino - Naftan Novopolotsk
|
- |
- |
|
Lautoka (domani) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Lautoka - Tailevu Naitasiri
|
- |
- |
|
Abeilles (domani) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Panthères - Abeilles
|
- |
- |
|
Navua (domani) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Navua - Labasa
|
- |
- |
|
Hodio (domani) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Hodio - Béké Bembèrèkè
|
- |
- |
|
AS Cotonou (domani) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H AS Cotonou - Loto Popo
|
- |
- |
|
Olympique Dcheira (oggi) |
23 |
16 |
70% |
H2H Olympique Dcheira - Racing de Casablanca
|
- |
- |
|
Gorée (domani) |
20 |
14 |
70% |
H2H Gorée - Jamono Fatick
|
- |
- |
|
All Boys (domani) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H San Martin de Tucuman - All Boys
|
- |
- |
|
Atletico Rafaela (oggi) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H Deportivo Madryn - Atletico Rafaela
|
- |
- |
|
Arsenal Sarandi (oggi) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H Arsenal Sarandi - Agropecuario
|
- |
- |
|
Atletico Guemes (oggi) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H CA San Miguel - Atletico Guemes
|
- |
- |
|
All Saints United (06 mag) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H All Saints United - Garden Stars
|
- |
- |
|
Aldosivi (oggi) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H Aldosivi - Temperley
|
- |
- |
|
Gimnasia y Tiro (domani) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H Gimnasia y Tiro - Nueva Chicago
|
- |
- |
|
Club Atletico Estudiantes (oggi) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H Club Atletico Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana
|
- |
- |
|
La Linguère (oggi) |
19 |
13 |
68% |
H2H Dakar SC - La Linguère
|
- |
- |
|
Dakar SC (oggi) |
19 |
13 |
68% |
H2H Dakar SC - La Linguère
|
- |
- |
|
Kairouan (domani) |
18 |
12 |
67% |
H2H CS Tabarka - Kairouan
|
- |
- |
|
FC Osaka (06 mag) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H FC Osaka - FC Ryukyu
|
- |
- |
|
FA Siauliai (12 mag) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H FK Kauno Zalgiris - FA Siauliai
|
- |
- |
|
Parham (domani) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H John Hughes - Parham
|
- |
- |
|
Bulawayo Chiefs (oggi) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Ngezi Platinum FC - Bulawayo Chiefs
|
- |
- |
|
Rentistas (11 mag) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Juventud de las Piedras - Rentistas
|
- |
- |
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia (oggi) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Central Norte - Sarmiento de Resistencia
|
- |
- |
|
Sportivo Belgrano (07 mag) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Sportivo Belgrano - Douglas Haig
|
- |
- |
|
Milo (oggi) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Hafia - Milo
|
- |
- |
|
Uruguay Montevideo (11 mag) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Club Atletico Torque - Uruguay Montevideo
|
- |
- |
|
Crucero del Norte (oggi) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Union de Sunchales - Crucero del Norte
|
- |
- |
|
Sarmiento de La Banda (domani) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Sarmiento de La Banda - San Martín de Formosa
|
- |
- |
|
Academia Anzoategui (domani) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Academia Anzoategui - Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
|
- |
- |
|
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz (domani) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Academia Anzoategui - Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
|
- |
- |
|
La Luz (11 mag) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Albion - La Luz
|
- |
- |
|
Atenas (11 mag) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Plaza Colonia - Atenas
|
- |
- |
|
Deportivo Nueva Esparta (oggi) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Deportivo Nueva Esparta - Atletico La Cruz
|
- |
- |
|
Deportivo Petare (oggi) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Maritimo - Deportivo Petare
|
- |
- |
|
Club Cipolletti (domani) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Club Cipolletti - Villa Mitre
|
- |
- |
|
Sportivo Atenas (11 mag) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Ciudad de Bolivar - Sportivo Atenas
|
- |
- |
|
Torino (12 mag) |
35 |
23 |
66% |
H2H Hellas Verona - Torino
|
- |
- |
|
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir (domani) |
23 |
15 |
65% |
H2H Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir - Difaa El Jadida
|
- |
- |
|
Majestic (domani) |
20 |
13 |
65% |
H2H RCK - Majestic
|
- |
- |
|
ASEC Koudougou (domani) |
17 |
11 |
65% |
H2H RC Bobo-Dioulasso - ASEC Koudougou
|
- |
- |
|
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (oggi) |
14 |
9 |
64% |
H2H Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Brown de Adrogue
|
- |
- |
|
Central Ballester (domani) |
14 |
9 |
64% |
H2H Sportivo Barracas - Central Ballester
|
- |
- |
|
CD UAI Urquiza (oggi) |
14 |
9 |
64% |
H2H CA Ferrocarril Midland - CD UAI Urquiza
|
- |
- |
|
Sousa (domani) |
14 |
9 |
64% |
H2H Treze - Sousa
|
- |
- |
|
Vissel Kobe (06 mag) |
11 |
7 |
64% |
H2H Vissel Kobe - Albirex Niigata
|
- |
- |
|
Kyoto Sanga FC (06 mag) |
11 |
7 |
64% |
H2H Kyoto Sanga FC - Machida Zelvia
|
- |
- |
|
Dziugas Telsiai (11 mag) |
11 |
7 |
64% |
H2H Suduva - Dziugas Telsiai
|
- |
- |
|
FK Panevezys (11 mag) |
11 |
7 |
64% |
H2H Banga Gargzdai - FK Panevezys
|
- |
- |
|
Ohrid (oggi) |
27 |
17 |
63% |
H2H Ohrid - FK Detonit Junior
|
- |
- |
|
Paradou AC (10 mag) |
24 |
15 |
63% |
H2H Paradou AC - ASO Chlef
|
- |
- |
|
Kouba (oggi) |
24 |
15 |
63% |
H2H NA Hussein Dey - Kouba
|
- |
- |
|
Chebba Sports Crescent (06 mag) |
19 |
12 |
63% |
H2H CO Médenine - Chebba Sports Crescent
|
- |
- |
|
Nautico (oggi) |
16 |
10 |
63% |
H2H Nautico - Ypiranga RS
|
- |
- |
|
ZPC Kariba (oggi) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H ZPC Kariba - Manica Diamonds
|
- |
- |
|
Suva (domani) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Nadi - Suva
|
- |
- |
|
ASPAC (oggi) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Espoir Savalou - ASPAC
|
- |
- |
|
Garliava (11 mag) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H NFA Kaunas - Garliava
|
- |
- |
|
Empire (oggi) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Willikies - Empire
|
- |
- |
|
Ba (domani) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Rewa - Ba
|
- |
- |
|
Arenel Movers (domani) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Arenel Movers - Highlanders
|
- |
- |
|
Wuxi Wugou FC (oggi) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Dongguan United - Wuxi Wugou FC
|
- |
- |
|
Manta (08 mag) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Manta - San Antonio
|
- |
- |
|
Chegutu Pirates (domani) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Chegutu Pirates - Simba Bhora FC
|
- |
- |
|
SD Tarazona (oggi) |
34 |
21 |
62% |
H2H Barcelona B - SD Tarazona
|
- |
- |
|
Deportivo Madryn (oggi) |
13 |
8 |
62% |
H2H Deportivo Madryn - Atletico Rafaela
|
- |
- |
|
Binh Duong (oggi) |
13 |
8 |
62% |
H2H Binh Duong - Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
|
- |
- |
|
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada (07 mag) |
13 |
8 |
62% |
H2H CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Racing de Cordoba
|
- |
- |
|
Brasil (domani) |
13 |
8 |
62% |
H2H Brasil - Barra FC
|
- |
- |
|
Ãgua Santa (oggi) |
13 |
8 |
62% |
H2H Ãgua Santa - Maringa FC
|
- |
- |
|
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica (07 mag) |
33 |
20 |
61% |
H2H Tekstilac Odzaci - Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
|
- |
- |
|
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (08 mag) |
28 |
17 |
61% |
H2H Chadormalu Yazd - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
|
- |
- |
|
Gradina Srebrenik (oggi) |
23 |
14 |
61% |
H2H Gradina Srebrenik - Stupcanica
|
- |
- |
|
Chabab Atlas Khenifra (oggi) |
23 |
14 |
61% |
H2H OCK Khouribga - Chabab Atlas Khenifra
|
- |
- |
|
Malavan (06 mag) |
25 |
15 |
60% |
H2H Malavan - Samasha Pakdasht
|
- |
- |
|
Bougouni (oggi) |
20 |
12 |
60% |
H2H Bougouni - ASKO
|
- |
- |
|
FC Cincinnati (domani) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Orlando City - FC Cincinnati
|
- |
- |
|
Columbus Crew (12 mag) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Columbus Crew - FC Cincinnati
|
- |
- |
|
Yokohama F.Marinos (06 mag) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama F.Marinos
|
- |
- |
|
Emelec (06 mag) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Emelec - Universidad Catolica
|
- |
- |
|
Swetes (domani) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H SAP - Swetes
|
- |
- |
|
Dynamique Djougou (oggi) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Dynamique Djougou - Tonnerre
|
- |
- |
|
Pho Hien (domani) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Bà Ria Vũng Tàu - Pho Hien
|
- |
- |
|
Maliqi (domani) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Maliqi - Shkumbini Peqin
|
- |
- |
|
Petrolina (oggi) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H ASA - Petrolina
|
- |
- |
|
Cumbaya (oggi) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Cumbaya - CSD Macara
|
- |
- |
|
Daejeon Citizen (06 mag) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Gwangju FC - Daejeon Citizen
|
- |
- |
|
Pohang Steelers (oggi) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Pohang Steelers - Jeonbuk FC
|
- |
- |
|
Bani Gansè (domani) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H USSK - Bani Gansè
|
- |
- |
|
OTR (domani) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H OTR - Gbohloe-Su
|
- |
- |
|
Mornar (oggi) |
32 |
19 |
59% |
H2H Jedinstvo BP - Mornar
|
- |
- |
|
Shahrdari Astara (08 mag) |
29 |
17 |
59% |
H2H Kheybar Khorramabad - Shahrdari Astara
|
- |
- |
|
Shahre Raz (08 mag) |
29 |
17 |
59% |
H2H Shahre Raz - Fajr Sepasi
|
- |
- |
|
Mes Shahr Babak (08 mag) |
29 |
17 |
59% |
H2H Mes Shahr Babak - Mes Kerman
|
- |
- |
|
Leningradets (domani) |
29 |
17 |
59% |
H2H Urozhay - Leningradets
|
- |
- |
|
Great Olympics (domani) |
27 |
16 |
59% |
H2H Great Olympics - Medeama SC
|
- |
- |
|
Ardea (domani) |
33 |
19 |
58% |
H2H Ardea - Romana
|
- |
- |
|
Marek (13 mag) |
31 |
18 |
58% |
H2H Marek - Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
- |
- |
|
Stomil Olsztyn (12 mag) |
31 |
18 |
58% |
H2H Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziadz
|
- |
- |
|
Korabi Peshkopi (oggi) |
31 |
18 |
58% |
H2H Korabi Peshkopi - Burreli
|
- |
- |
|
SC Team Wiener Linien (10 mag) |
26 |
15 |
58% |
H2H Wiener SK - SC Team Wiener Linien
|
- |
- |
|
IB Khémis El Khechna (oggi) |
24 |
14 |
58% |
H2H IB Khémis El Khechna - Chelghoum
|
- |
- |
|
Jamono Fatick (domani) |
19 |
11 |
58% |
H2H Gorée - Jamono Fatick
|
- |
- |
|
Académica do Lobito (oggi) |
19 |
11 |
58% |
H2H Onze Bravos - Académica do Lobito
|
- |
- |
|
Al Ahli Nabatiya (domani) |
19 |
11 |
58% |
H2H Al Ahli Nabatiya - Tripoli
|
- |
- |
|
RCK (domani) |
19 |
11 |
58% |
H2H RCK - Majestic
|
- |
- |
|
USFA (domani) |
19 |
11 |
58% |
H2H Royal - USFA
|
- |
- |
|
Garden Stars (06 mag) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H All Saints United - Garden Stars
|
- |
- |
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu (06 mag) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H FC Gifu - Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
- |
- |
|
Retro FC (domani) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H Retro FC - Juazeirense
|
- |
- |
|
Suduva (11 mag) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H Suduva - Dziugas Telsiai
|
- |
- |
|
Treaty United (06 mag) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H Treaty United - Athlone Town
|
- |
- |
|
Pogradeci (domani) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H Pogradeci - Turbina Cërrik
|
- |
- |
|
Cianorte (domani) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H FC Cascavel - Cianorte
|
- |
- |
|
Concordia Atletico (oggi) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H Novo Hamburgo - Concordia Atletico
|
- |
- |
|
Brasiliense (domani) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H CRAC - Brasiliense
|
- |
- |
|
ASDC Gozzano (domani) |
37 |
21 |
57% |
H2H ASDC Gozzano - City of Varese
|
- |
- |
|
Esteghlal Molasani (08 mag) |
28 |
16 |
57% |
H2H Esteghlal Molasani - Shahin Bandar Ameri
|
- |
- |
|
Rapide Club Oued Zem (oggi) |
23 |
13 |
57% |
H2H JSM Laayoune - Rapide Club Oued Zem
|
- |
- |
|
AFAD (domani) |
23 |
13 |
57% |
H2H AFAD - Sporting Gagnoa
|
- |
- |
|
JSM Laayoune (oggi) |
23 |
13 |
57% |
H2H JSM Laayoune - Rapide Club Oued Zem
|
- |
- |
|
USC Kita (oggi) |
23 |
13 |
57% |
H2H Onze Créateurs - USC Kita
|
- |
- |
|
Afrique Football Élite (06 mag) |
23 |
13 |
57% |
H2H Afrique Football Élite - Stade Malien Bamako
|
- |
- |
|
JS Kabylie (06 mag) |
23 |
13 |
57% |
H2H USM Alger - JS Kabylie
|
- |
- |
|
Zakho (oggi) |
21 |
12 |
57% |
H2H Zakho - Naft Al Junoob
|
- |
- |
|
Almagro (13 mag) |
14 |
8 |
57% |
H2H Almagro - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
- |
- |
|
Tigres FC (domani) |
14 |
8 |
57% |
H2H Union Magdalena - Tigres FC
|
- |
- |
|
Derry City (06 mag) |
14 |
8 |
57% |
H2H Derry City - Shelbourne
|
- |
- |
|
Shamrock Rovers (06 mag) |
14 |
8 |
57% |
H2H Shamrock Rovers - Waterford United
|
- |
- |
|
Nasinu (domani) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Nadroga - Nasinu
|
- |
- |
|
Dnepr Mogilev (10 mag) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Dnepr Mogilev - FC Minsk
|
- |
- |
|
BATE Borisov (11 mag) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov
|
- |
- |
|
Ponferradina (domani) |
34 |
19 |
56% |
H2H UD Cornella - Ponferradina
|
- |
- |
|
Gimnastic (domani) |
34 |
19 |
56% |
H2H Sabadell - Gimnastic
|
- |
- |
|
Fuenlabrada (oggi) |
34 |
19 |
56% |
H2H SD Logrones - Fuenlabrada
|
- |
- |
|
Kakamega Homeboyz (domani) |
27 |
15 |
56% |
H2H Kakamega Homeboyz - Police FC
|
- |
- |
|
Belasica (oggi) |
27 |
15 |
56% |
H2H Belasica - FK Vardar Negotino
|
- |
- |
|
Vejle Boldklub (06 mag) |
27 |
15 |
56% |
H2H Vejle Boldklub - OB
|
- |
- |
|
Olympique Médéa (11 mag) |
25 |
14 |
56% |
H2H ASM Oran - Olympique Médéa
|
- |
- |
|
Maccabi FC (07 mag) |
25 |
14 |
56% |
H2H Cape Town City FC - Maccabi FC
|
- |
- |
|
Oued Ellil (domani) |
18 |
10 |
56% |
H2H Ariana - Oued Ellil
|
- |
- |
|
Djelma (oggi) |
18 |
10 |
56% |
H2H AS Rejiche - Djelma
|
- |
- |
|
Cametá (oggi) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Tocantinopolis - Cametá
|
- |
- |
|
Asan Mugunghwa (oggi) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Asan Mugunghwa - FC Anyang
|
- |
- |
|
Bình Phước (10 mag) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Bình Phước - Pho Hien
|
- |
- |
|
Henan Jianye (oggi) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Henan Jianye - Tianjin Teda
|
- |
- |
|
Green City (domani) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Old Road - Green City
|
- |
- |
|
Chungbuk Cheongju FC (06 mag) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Seoul E-Land FC - Chungbuk Cheongju FC
|
- |
- |
|
Santiago Morning (oggi) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Santiago Morning - Santiago Wanderers
|
- |
- |
|
Atletico Uri (domani) |
33 |
18 |
55% |
H2H Ostia Mare - Atletico Uri
|
- |
- |
|
Calcio Certaldo (domani) |
33 |
18 |
55% |
H2H Carpi - Calcio Certaldo
|
- |
- |
|
Fossombrone (domani) |
33 |
18 |
55% |
H2H Tivoli Calcio - Fossombrone
|
- |
- |
|
Cynthia (domani) |
33 |
18 |
55% |
H2H Boreale - Cynthia
|
- |
- |
|
Strumska Slava (12 mag) |
31 |
17 |
55% |
H2H Septemvri Sofia - Strumska Slava
|
- |
- |
|
Yantra (12 mag) |
31 |
17 |
55% |
H2H Yantra - Sportist Svoge
|
- |
- |
|
Naft Misan (domani) |
22 |
12 |
55% |
H2H Al Naft - Naft Misan
|
- |
- |
|
Palmeiras (domani) |
20 |
11 |
55% |
H2H Cuiaba - Palmeiras
|
- |
- |
|
Teungueth (domani) |
20 |
11 |
55% |
H2H Jaraaf - Teungueth
|
- |
- |
|
Sonacos (domani) |
20 |
11 |
55% |
H2H Sonacos - Stade de Mbour
|
- |
- |
|
Botswana Defence Force XI (09 mag) |
20 |
11 |
55% |
H2H Botswana Defence Force XI - Morupule Wanderers
|
- |
- |
|
Albirex Niigata (06 mag) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Vissel Kobe - Albirex Niigata
|
- |
- |
|
Gamba Osaka (06 mag) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka
|
- |
- |
|
Cerezo Osaka (06 mag) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka
|
- |
- |
|
Eastern Lions SC (domani) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Melbourne City FC Youth - Eastern Lions SC
|
- |
- |
|
Grenades (06 mag) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Grenades - Ottos Rangers
|
- |
- |
|
SAP (domani) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H SAP - Swetes
|
- |
- |
|
Butrinti Sarandë (domani) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Butrinti Sarandë - Luftëtari
|
- |
- |
|
Slavija Sarajevo (oggi) |
28 |
15 |
54% |
H2H Slavija Sarajevo - FK Laktasi
|
- |
- |
|
Naft Gachsaran (08 mag) |
28 |
15 |
54% |
H2H Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Naft Gachsaran
|
- |
- |
|
Obolon-Brovar (oggi) |
26 |
14 |
54% |
H2H Obolon-Brovar - Cherkasi
|
- |
- |
|
FC Olexandria (oggi) |
26 |
14 |
54% |
H2H FC Olexandria - Rukh Vynnyky
|
- |
- |
|
Police Rwanda (oggi) |
26 |
14 |
54% |
H2H Police Rwanda - Etoile de lEst
|
- |
- |
|
Holbæk B&I (10 mag) |
26 |
14 |
54% |
H2H Frem - Holbæk B&I
|
- |
- |
|
Pobeda (oggi) |
26 |
14 |
54% |
H2H Pobeda - Arsimi
|
- |
- |
|
FC Kosova (oggi) |
26 |
14 |
54% |
H2H FC Kosova - Mendrisio
|
- |
- |
|
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant (11 mag) |
24 |
13 |
54% |
H2H Stade Briochin - Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
|
- |
- |
|
US Granvillaise (11 mag) |
24 |
13 |
54% |
H2H Aubervilliers - US Granvillaise
|
- |
- |
|
Annaba (oggi) |
24 |
13 |
54% |
H2H MSP Batna - Annaba
|
- |
- |
|
AS Khroub (oggi) |
24 |
13 |
54% |
H2H AS Khroub - E Sour El-Ghozlane
|
- |
- |
|
Beauvais (11 mag) |
24 |
13 |
54% |
H2H Chambly - Beauvais
|
- |
- |
|
Anapolis FC (domani) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Anapolis FC - Mixto
|
- |
- |
|
Galway United FC (06 mag) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Bohemian FC - Galway United FC
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Khmes (07 mag) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Al-Khmes - Alittihad Misurata
|
- |
- |
|
Patrocinense (oggi) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Santo Andre - Patrocinense
|
- |
- |
|
Ottos Rangers (06 mag) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Grenades - Ottos Rangers
|
- |
- |
|
CA Defensores Unidos (oggi) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H CA Defensores Unidos - San Telmo
|
- |
- |
|
Santo Andre (oggi) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Santo Andre - Patrocinense
|
- |
- |
|
San Telmo (oggi) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H CA Defensores Unidos - San Telmo
|
- |
- |
|
Atlanta (oggi) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Atlanta - CA Chaco For Ever
|
- |
- |
|
Atletico Grau (06 mag) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Atletico Grau - Sport Huancayo
|
- |
- |
|
Shirak (10 mag) |
32 |
17 |
53% |
H2H Alashkert FC - Shirak
|
- |
- |
|
Boluspor (domani) |
32 |
17 |
53% |
H2H Manisa BBSK - Boluspor
|
- |
- |
|
Pecsi MFC (domani) |
30 |
16 |
53% |
H2H Gyori ETO - Pecsi MFC
|
- |
- |
|
Msaken (domani) |
19 |
10 |
53% |
H2H Kalaâ Sport - Msaken
|
- |
- |
|
RC Bobo-Dioulasso (oggi) |
19 |
10 |
53% |
H2H SONABEL - RC Bobo-Dioulasso
|
- |
- |
|
Pikine (domani) |
19 |
10 |
53% |
H2H Casa Sport - Pikine
|
- |
- |
|
Paysandu (12 mag) |
17 |
9 |
53% |
H2H Mirassol - Paysandu
|
- |
- |
|
Al Bashaer Club (07 mag) |
15 |
8 |
53% |
H2H Al Malaab El Libby - Al Bashaer Club
|
- |
- |
|
Deportivo Espanol (11 mag) |
15 |
8 |
53% |
H2H Deportivo Espanol - Justo Jose de Urquiza
|
- |
- |
|
Universidad Central (domani) |
15 |
8 |
53% |
H2H Madeira Club Lara - Universidad Central
|
- |
- |
|
Santa Cruz RN (11 mag) |
15 |
8 |
53% |
H2H Santa Cruz RN - America RN
|
- |
- |
|
Carabobo FC (06 mag) |
15 |
8 |
53% |
H2H Academia Puerto Cabello - Carabobo FC
|
- |
- |
|
Yupanqui (oggi) |
15 |
8 |
53% |
H2H Yupanqui - Victoriano Arenas
|
- |
- |
|
San Marzano (domani) |
33 |
17 |
52% |
H2H Cavese - San Marzano
|
- |
- |
|
Cjarlins Muzane (domani) |
33 |
17 |
52% |
H2H Cjarlins Muzane - Luparense
|
- |
- |
|
CSKA 1948 II (11 mag) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - CSKA 1948 II
|
- |
- |
|
Spartak Pleven (11 mag) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Bdin - Spartak Pleven
|
- |
- |
|
Eintracht Bamberg (oggi) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Eintracht Bamberg - FC Memmingen
|
- |
- |
|
FC Bocholt (oggi) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Dueren - FC Bocholt
|
- |
- |
|
Belasitsa Petrich (12 mag) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Belasitsa Petrich - Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
- |
- |
|
Bdin (11 mag) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Bdin - Spartak Pleven
|
- |
- |
|
Mes Soongoun (08 mag) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H Mes Soongoun - Saipa
|
- |
- |
|
BSV Rehden (oggi) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H BSV Rehden - SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
- |
- |
|
FK Makhachkala (oggi) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H FK Makhachkala - FC Volgar
|
- |
- |
|
Mufulira Wanderers (15 mag) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H Nkwazi - Mufulira Wanderers
|
- |
- |
|
Mes Kerman (08 mag) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H Mes Shahr Babak - Mes Kerman
|
- |
- |
|
Egaleo (08 mag) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H Egaleo - Olympiacos B
|
- |
- |
|
Ario Eslamshahr (08 mag) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H Ario Eslamshahr - FC Darya Babol
|
- |
- |
|
Konkola Blades (15 mag) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H Konkola Blades - Trident
|
- |
- |
|
FK Vardar Negotino (oggi) |
27 |
14 |
52% |
H2H Belasica - FK Vardar Negotino
|
- |
- |
|
MM Platinum (domani) |
27 |
14 |
52% |
H2H Upington City - MM Platinum
|
- |
- |
|
Polokwane City (08 mag) |
27 |
14 |
52% |
H2H Polokwane City - Richards Bay
|
- |
- |
|
University of Pretoria (domani) |
27 |
14 |
52% |
H2H Black Leopards - University of Pretoria
|
- |
- |
|
Mukura (domani) |
27 |
14 |
52% |
H2H Mukura - Gasogi United
|
- |
- |
|
FK Sasa (oggi) |
25 |
13 |
52% |
H2H FK Sasa - Kozhuf Gevgjelija
|
- |
- |
|
TS Galaxy (07 mag) |
25 |
13 |
52% |
H2H Kaizer Chiefs - TS Galaxy
|
- |
- |
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan (06 mag) |
25 |
13 |
52% |
H2H Sepahan - Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
- |
- |
|
FC Kolos Kovalivka (domani) |
25 |
13 |
52% |
H2H Dynamo Kyiv - FC Kolos Kovalivka
|
- |
- |
|
OCK Khouribga (oggi) |
23 |
12 |
52% |
H2H OCK Khouribga - Chabab Atlas Khenifra
|
- |
- |
|
Racing de Casablanca (oggi) |
23 |
12 |
52% |
H2H Olympique Dcheira - Racing de Casablanca
|
- |
- |
|
Difaa El Jadida (domani) |
23 |
12 |
52% |
H2H Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir - Difaa El Jadida
|
- |
- |
|
Tadamon Sour (09 mag) |
23 |
12 |
52% |
H2H Tadamon Sour - Tripoli
|
- |
- |
|
Ittifaq Marrakech (oggi) |
23 |
12 |
52% |
H2H Wydad Fes - Ittifaq Marrakech
|
- |
- |
|
Stade Marocain (domani) |
23 |
12 |
52% |
H2H KACM - Stade Marocain
|
- |
- |
|
ASKO (oggi) |
23 |
12 |
52% |
H2H Bougouni - ASKO
|
- |
- |
|
Desportivo Huíla (domani) |
21 |
11 |
52% |
H2H Desportivo Huíla - Santa Rita
|
- |
- |
|
Naft Al Wasat (oggi) |
21 |
11 |
52% |
H2H Naft Al Wasat - Karbalaa
|
- |
- |
|
Khaitan (domani) |
21 |
11 |
52% |
H2H Khaitan - Al Shabab
|
- |
- |
|
Huesca (oggi) |
37 |
19 |
51% |
H2H Huesca - Real Oviedo
|
- |
- |
|
Petrolul Ploiesti (domani) |
37 |
19 |
51% |
H2H Petrolul Ploiesti - Otelul Galati
|
- |
- |
|
Unionistas de Salamanca (oggi) |
34 |
17 |
50% |
H2H CD Teruel - Unionistas de Salamanca
|
- |
- |
|
Igalo (domani) |
32 |
16 |
50% |
H2H Grbalj Radanovici - Igalo
|
- |
- |
|
Zira (domani) |
32 |
16 |
50% |
H2H Turan Tovuz - Zira
|
- |
- |
|
Bendel Insurance (11 mag) |
32 |
16 |
50% |
H2H Bendel Insurance - Katsina United
|
- |
- |
|
Stal Stalowa Wola (oggi) |
30 |
15 |
50% |
H2H Olimpia Grudziadz - Stal Stalowa Wola
|
- |
- |
|
FC Academy Pandev (oggi) |
30 |
15 |
50% |
H2H FC Academy Pandev - FK Bregalnica Stip
|
- |
- |
|
Shkupi Skopje (oggi) |
30 |
15 |
50% |
H2H Shkupi Skopje - KF Shkendija
|
- |
- |
|
Zeljeznicar (11 mag) |
30 |
15 |
50% |
H2H Igman Konjic - Zeljeznicar
|
- |
- |
|
Bjelo Brdo (domani) |
28 |
14 |
50% |
H2H NK Croatia Zmijavci - Bjelo Brdo
|
- |
- |
|
Saipa (08 mag) |
28 |
14 |
50% |
H2H Mes Soongoun - Saipa
|
- |
- |
|
Drina Zvornik (oggi) |
28 |
14 |
50% |
H2H Kozara - Drina Zvornik
|
- |
- |